com.cloudforge.core.enums

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total395 of 1,31770%85 of 11827%75131852502167112
NetworkMode.java943527%210%172019276901
LoadBalancerType.java753129%160%131713215901
TopologyType.java604542%90%71113231501
ComplianceFrameworkType.java5413471%19932%182517442901
SecurityProfile.java473844%80%61010191501
AuthMode.java467561%12633%12189244901
CpuArchitecture.java150%n/a11331111
ComplianceMode.java4692%6100%171131401
AwsRegion.java482100%12100%02006901402
IAMProfile.java21100%n/a01040101
RuntimeType.java15100%n/a01030101