com.cloudforge.core.enums

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total395 of 1,31770%85 of 11827%75131852502167112
NetworkMode943527%210%172019276901
LoadBalancerType753129%160%131713215901
TopologyType604542%90%71113231501
ComplianceFrameworkType5413471%19932%182517442901
SecurityProfile473844%80%61010191501
AuthMode467561%12633%12189244901
CpuArchitecture150%n/a11331111
ComplianceMode44692%6100%171131401
AwsRegion412100%12100%01705601101
AwsRegion.GeoArea70100%n/a030130301
IAMProfile21100%n/a01040101
RuntimeType15100%n/a01030101