com.cloudforgeci.api.security

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,246 of 6,42649%403 of 68340%3234628301,69249119011
IdentityCenterSamlFactory.java826869%311329%273424626991201
CognitoAuthenticationFactory.java6841,68271%13512948%10415416362732101
OidcAuthenticationFactory.java63823627%831817%536515121371401
CognitoSamlFactory.java4545310%35920%26311201356901
ApplicationOidcFactory.java44194068%969248%9314095337194603
ApplicationSamlFactory.java1174527%12633%111531433601
KeycloakFactory.java853227%9325%71124332501
IdentityCenterFactory.java10099%1083%2100320401
CertificateFactory.java100%n/a02030201