com.cloudforgeci.api.security

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,246 of 6,42649%403 of 68340%3234628301,69249119011
IdentityCenterSamlFactory826869%311329%273424626991201
CognitoAuthenticationFactory6841,68271%13512948%10415416362732101
OidcAuthenticationFactory63823627%831817%536515121371401
CognitoSamlFactory4545310%35920%26311201356901
ApplicationOidcFactory37482468%909250%721037727911201
ApplicationSamlFactory1174527%12633%111531433601
KeycloakFactory853227%9325%71124332501
ApplicationOidcFactory.SimplifiedOidcConfiguration586653%60%17221437141901
ApplicationOidcFactory.CloudForgeManagerOidcConfiguration5084%n/a41542141501
IdentityCenterFactory10099%1083%2100320401
CertificateFactory100%n/a02030201