com.cloudforgeci.api.observability

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,053 of 13,00384%223 of 59162%1914425363,70210138017
ComplianceFactory.java1,6238,46883%17023758%1372764162,92246702
AlarmFactory.java2705%90%111479845802
SecurityMonitoringFactory.java62888%162560%15382018801601
LoggingCwFactory.java20683%122466%112210590401
SharedResourceRegistry.java13283%n/a198261901
WafFactory.java44498%975%31111050501
GuardDutyFactory.java10297%41477%4131270401
SecurityHubFactory.java17998%1285%2111460401
InspectorFactory.java218100%1794%1130700401
FlowLogFactory.java187100%10100%090530401
MacieFactory.java90100%583%160300301
InspectorVerificationFactory.java100%466%260280301
MacieVerificationFactory.java100%583%160260301
SecurityHubVerificationFactory.java100%466%260260301
LogsKmsKey.java100%100%020120101