com.cloudforgeci.api.observability

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,053 of 13,00384%223 of 59162%1914425363,70210138017
ComplianceFactory1,6238,45983%17023758%1372754162,91846601
AlarmFactory2704%90%111379835701
SecurityMonitoringFactory62888%162560%15382018801601
LoggingCwFactory20683%122466%112210590401
SharedResourceRegistry13283%n/a198261901
WafFactory44498%975%31111050501
GuardDutyFactory10297%41477%4131270401
SecurityHubFactory17998%1285%2111460401
InspectorFactory218100%1794%1130700401
FlowLogFactory187100%10100%090530401
MacieFactory90100%583%160300301
InspectorVerificationFactory100%466%260280301
SecurityHubVerificationFactory100%466%260260301
MacieVerificationFactory100%583%160260301
LogsKmsKey100%100%020120101
ComplianceFactory.ConfigInfrastructure100%n/a01040101
AlarmFactory.Props100%n/a01010101