com.cloudforgeci.api.deploy

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total966 of 2,03752%152 of 25841%1221852334471951213
CloudForgeDeployment.java426388%5347%37391221325701
LocalDeployPreflight.java1224828%19520%162128393802
CanonicalTemplateResolver.java1210%180%131331314411
CloudForgeSynthesizer.java11348881%254262%23462012121203
DeploymentResult.java860%140%1010993311
DeploymentContextCatalog.java6125480%162863%142616630401
DeploymentRequest.java369171%51979%7167222401
ComplianceViolationException.java5598%1375%150140301
DeployOptions.java76100%1583%180120501
DeployMode.java21100%n/a01040101