com.cloudforgeci.api.deploy

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total966 of 2,03752%152 of 25841%1221852334471951213
CloudForgeDeployment426388%5347%37391221325701
CanonicalTemplateResolver1210%180%131331314411
CloudForgeSynthesizer11346180%254262%23442011921001
DeploymentResult860%140%1010993311
LocalDeployPreflight662527%10428%81016230201
DeploymentContextCatalog6125480%162863%142616630401
LocalDeployPreflight.PreflightOutcome562329%9110%81112163601
DeploymentRequest369171%51979%7167222401
ComplianceViolationException5598%1375%150140301
DeployOptions76100%1583%180120501
DeployMode21100%n/a01040101
CloudForgeSynthesizer.ComplianceCheckResult15100%n/a01010101
CloudForgeSynthesizer.Result12100%n/a01010101