com.cloudforgeci.api.core.rules

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,056 of 23,22978%846 of 2,41965%6741,7267684,12489512043
FedRampRules.java1,0351,29355%12010646%95147133337163401
ComplianceMatrix.java5841,88076%1345729%771269760073005
PciDssRules.java53499965%679959%5510965218102601
GdprRules.java46582063%629660%501026319092301
Soc2Rules.java46097667%6410060%5410964224112701
LambdaSecurityRules.java434479%631%4147859891501
HipaaRules.java42597069%429870%399762211112701
ElbSecurityRules.java20628958%402437%32473410141501
CdnApiSecurityRules.java13629968%272951%2242249111401
ComputeSecurityRules.java12728969%242853%2040238411401
IamSecurityRules.java11742778%304057%26501610711501
Iso27001Rules.java10025271%261435%2131136511101
MessagingSecurityRules.java9034179%243458%2144138611501
ThreatProtectionRules.java6776891%3715580%331111215601501
KeyManagementRules.java5849289%125882%1247910401201
AwsConfigRule.java5778793%60%8161010451301
SecurityRules.java3538791%85386%740101010701
FedRampHighRules.java3333190%112972%113298101201
DatabaseSecurityRules.java64997%28297%259612501701
AuditManagerControl.java5574%20%393102802
AdvancedMonitoringRules.java69197%1010691%1071313901301
NagReportReader.java16394%41275%4163330802
ConfigurationValidationRules.java13993%71973%7201310701
IncidentResponseRules.java76699%1715590%17101413601501
FrameworkLoader.java5289%2100%042180301
GdprOrganizationalRules.java46199%44692%43929601401
HipaaOrganizationalRules.java40999%3196%12928701301
AuditManagerControlRegistry.java1,195100%2100%017012401601
CdkNagControlMapper.java1,031100%22100%01902000801
RuleKit.java302100%34100%04503002801
ComplianceRule.java148100%6100%01403301101
TopologyRules.java135100%10100%0110260501
ComplianceEnforcement.java111100%8100%0100270601
RuntimeRules.java75100%583%180170501
ComplianceFindingsCollector.java68100%787%190150501
IAMRules.java56100%5100%060110301
Rules.java100%n/a02080201