com.cloudforgeci.api.core.rules

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,056 of 23,22978%846 of 2,41965%6741,7267684,12489512043
FedRampRules1,0351,29355%12010646%95147133337163401
ComplianceMatrix57552347%1325529%751109619061601
PciDssRules53499965%679959%5510965218102601
GdprRules46582063%629660%501026319092301
Soc2Rules46097667%6410060%5410964224112701
LambdaSecurityRules434479%631%4147859891501
HipaaRules42597069%429870%399762211112701
ElbSecurityRules20628958%402437%32473410141501
CdnApiSecurityRules13629968%272951%2242249111401
ComputeSecurityRules12728969%242853%2040238411401
IamSecurityRules11742778%304057%26501610711501
Iso27001Rules10025271%261435%2131136511101
MessagingSecurityRules9034179%243458%2144138611501
ThreatProtectionRules6776891%3715580%331111215601501
KeyManagementRules5849289%125882%1247910401201
AwsConfigRule5778793%60%8161010451301
SecurityRules3538791%85386%740101010701
FedRampHighRules3333190%112972%113298101201
DatabaseSecurityRules2064997%28297%259612501701
AuditManagerControl4369%20%38392701
AdvancedMonitoringRules69197%1010691%1071313901301
ComplianceMatrix.SecurityControl1,28899%2250%21013981801
ConfigurationValidationRules13993%71973%7201310701
IncidentResponseRules76699%1715590%17101413601501
NagReportReader13094%21083%2123300601
FrameworkLoader5289%2100%042180301
GdprOrganizationalRules46199%44692%43929601401
HipaaOrganizationalRules40999%3196%12928701301
NagReportReader.ComplianceFinding3391%2250%24030201
AuditManagerControlRegistry1,195100%2100%017012401601
CdkNagControlMapper1,031100%22100%01902000801
RuleKit302100%34100%04503002801
ComplianceRule148100%6100%01403301101
TopologyRules135100%10100%0110260501
ComplianceEnforcement111100%8100%0100270601
RuntimeRules75100%583%180170501
ComplianceFindingsCollector68100%787%190150501
IAMRules56100%5100%060110301
ComplianceMatrix.FrameworkRequirement27100%n/a04040401
ComplianceMatrix.RequirementLevel21100%n/a01040101
ComplianceMatrix.ValidationResult21100%n/a01040101
Rules20100%n/a02080201
AuditManagerControl.FrameworkControl100%n/a01010101