com.cloudforgeci.api.core.iam

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total695 of 4,45284%79 of 18056%6315215888916207
StandardIAMConfiguration.java26452366%191950%16307423701101
OperatorProvisioningPermissionMatrix.java2601,43084%13527%1013441351401
MinimalIAMConfiguration.java6252689%101661%8231419001001
ManagerOperatorIamSupport.java4955891%132363%8341515401601
ExtendedIAMConfiguration.java3537091%131553%12251012401101
PermissionMatrix.java2535093%112367%92714901002