com.cloudforgeci.api.core.iam

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total695 of 4,45284%79 of 18056%6315215888916207
StandardIAMConfiguration26452366%191950%16307423701101
OperatorProvisioningPermissionMatrix2601,43084%13527%1013441351401
MinimalIAMConfiguration6252689%101661%8231419001001
ManagerOperatorIamSupport4955891%132363%8341515401601
ExtendedIAMConfiguration3537091%131553%12251012401101
PermissionMatrix2532892%112165%9231460701
PermissionMatrix.ValidationResult22100%2100%04030301