com.cloudforge.core.interfaces

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,983 of 2,69626%112 of 16331%227294376491164212820
PhpRuntimeConfig8440%120%2828112112222211
CmsSpec3110%260%54548888414111
ApplicationSpec238187%2513%49547380364101
DatabaseSpec187126%2427%25263942121301
DatabaseSpec.DatabaseRequirement13219459%151955%1731143751401
CmsMediaStorageSpec690%40%99777711
DatabaseSpec.DatabaseConnection380%40%44222211
ApplicationSpec.OptionalPort360%n/a33333311
OidcIntegration28822%n/a11151115111501
DatabaseEngineCatalog238478%2880%494212401
CmsObjectCacheSpec221642%6100%11151113111201
ApplicationSpec.SidecarContainer210%n/a11111111
DatabaseSpec.DatabaseChoice120%n/a11111111
Ec2Context80%n/a44444411
OidcConfiguration1875%n/a31231231201
InstanceCatalog17497%3100%1111221901
FrameworkRules8195%12100%2132242701
AwsRegions75100%n/a02020201
DatabaseSpec.DatabaseRequirement.RequirementType21100%n/a01040101
DatabaseSpec.DatabaseOption12100%n/a01010101