com.cloudforgeci.api.core.security

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,021 of 5,11380%360 of 85457%3557452961,3576331806
StagingSecurityProfileConfiguration2931,12579%10415860%10321587392178401
DevSecurityProfileConfiguration25137860%806243%8215261156268101
ProductionSecurityProfileConfiguration2141,24185%9517164%9421763401138401
ProductionSecurityConfiguration10755483%394955%38703417042601
StagingSecurityConfiguration9643481%292950%25523013122301
DevSecurityConfiguration6036085%132565%13392110712001