com.cloudforgeci.api.application.cms

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,688 of 8,67945%102 of 16638%5121,0088361,608430925019
DrupalApplicationSpec.java34026543%5337%306049103265601
PhpBBApplicationSpec.java31617235%10428%32575489255001
MagentoApplicationSpec.java28839858%8642%326449121255701
DolphinApplicationSpec.java28024346%5337%27554797235101
MyBBApplicationSpec.java27015336%4233%26514678234801
SuiteCrmApplicationSpec.java26215837%5337%27524779234801
MoodleApplicationSpec.java25917139%5337%27534477234901
BagistoApplicationSpec.java25818541%5337%27524581234801
MediaWikiApplicationSpec.java25816539%5337%27524375234801
JoomlaApplicationSpec.java24927552%9743%35644599275601
ConcreteCmsApplicationSpec.java24815738%5337%27524577234801
Typo3ApplicationSpec.java23416941%5337%27524779234801
SyliusApplicationSpec.java23217342%5337%27524680234801
WordPressApplicationSpec.java22541464%5550%226037105185501
OctoberCmsApplicationSpec.java22418244%5337%27524480234801
FlarumApplicationSpec.java22414939%5337%27524477234801
PrestaShopApplicationSpec.java21926354%5337%27564497235201
OpenCartApplicationSpec.java20515543%5337%27524173234801
WooCommerceApplicationSpec.java9714459%1150%11201941101901